Drawing audition orders

Premio

2nd round
  1. Stupnikov Vladimir
  2. Ratoi Radu
  3. Shkvrov Arkadii
  4. Bianco Michele
  5. Rakauskas Augustinas
  6. Cheng Yuhan
  7. Mykitenko Alexey
  8. Yrui Han
1st round
  1. Popov Vadin
  2. Yrui Han
  3. Balažic Matjaž
  4. Motiečius Tadas
  5. Halilovic Azmir
  6. Mykitenko Alexey
  7. Cheng Yuhan
  8. Fesenko Andrii
  9. Rakauskas Augustinas
  10. Bianco Michele
  11. Turŝijan Marija
  12. Shkvrov Arkadii
  13. Rusinov Kirill
  14. Perretta Eliseo
  15. Ratoi Radu
  16. Aliev Arslan
  17. Stupnikov Vladimir

Classical Master

  1. Vitasović-Diego
  2. Pylypenko-Kateryna
  3. Stonkus-Jonas
  4. Valmundsson-Flemming Vidar
  5. Perretta-Eliseo
  6. Popovic-Aleksandar
  7. Esposito-Paolo
  8. Piluso-Mario
  9. Marmifero-Paride
  10. Cilindz-Edvin
  11. Lovric-Danijel
  12. Pankratov-Alexey
  13. Jembrišak-Martina
  14. Castellani-Ilaria
  15. Radanović-Dejana
  16. Gordano-Luigi
  17. Fazliev-Roman
  18. Cannizzaro-Rocco
  19. Di Pasquale-Arianna
  20. Saiadian-Artur
  21. Danielius-Vytenis
  22. Nardelli-Alberto
  23. Radoovic-Ibrahim
  24. Cheglakov-Daniil
  25. Petrovas-Lukas
  26. Dombovskis-Deividas
  27. Tretiakov-Artem
  28. Serdyukov-Vyacheslav

Classical Junior

  1. Kwiatkowski-Antoni
  2. Moretti-Sara
  3. Cubas Hondal-Marta
  4. Kiriukhin-Arsenii
  5. Cruciani-Andrea
  6. Pagliari-Alessandro
  7. Loganov-Alexei
  8. Zhuo-Zhang
  9. Zanzarella-Tiziano
  10. Bittel-Théo
  11. Zhou-Xingjia
  12. Mircheska-Sofija
  13. Moretti-Francesco
  14. Chappuis-Cécile
  15. Askhadullin-Arkady
  16. Wang-Yutong
  17. Lazic-Milan
  18. Gladkyy-Sérgio

Classical Student 15

  1. Chmielniak-Antoni
  2. Makkonen-Kalle
  3. Sabo-David
  4. Ciobanu-Iulian
  5. Novas-Maxime
  6. Daniels-Piet
  7. Hrytsun-Vladyslav
  8. Girdzijauskas-Matas
  9. Wajdzik-Józef
  10. Le Roux-Charlotte
  11. Świerzewski-Szymon
  12. Yang-Zhan
  13. Khlebnov-Mikhail
  14. Rugsveen-Mathias

Classical Student12

  1. Khlebnova-Alina
  2. Paduch-Krzysztof Adam
  3. Irinasson-Edward
  4. Urbański-Kamil
  5. Barycz-Jakub
  6. Bello-Luca
  7. Deja-Dawid

Classical Ensemble

  1. Duo Stratos
  2. Duo DRAMAtico
  3. Black and White
  4. Red Point Trio
  5. Symetrio Classic
  6. Duo Accellorandom
  7. Quartetto Adelphai
  8. Fuccelli Fisarmony
  9. Inat Trio

Jazz 1st round

  1. Baudin Jean Baptiste
  2. AccorDuo
  3. Street Whispers
  4. Giuseppe Di Falco Quartet

Virtuoso Senior – 1st round

  1. Cerqueira-Hernâni
  2. Rios-Santiago Ismael
  3. Tretiakov-Artem
  4. Baudin-Jean Baptiste
  5. Matveychuk-Alexander
  6. Hrytsun-Vladyslav
  7. Chirkova-Evgeniia
  8. Ratoi-Radu
  9. Polevshchikov-Denis
  10. Kultina-Iuliia
  11. Mushynskyi-Vladyslav
  12. Bartkeviciute-Eglé

Virtuoso Junior

  1. Gatte-Diego
  2. Rondolone-Leonardo
  3. Assogna-Lorenzo
  4. Siscaro-Matteo
  5. D’Errico-Moana
  6. Rea-Emilio
  7. Palma-João
  8. Dominici-Edoardo
  9. Gonçalves-Pedro
  10. Alcini-Gianmarco
  11. Clot-Marion

Virtuoso Student15

  1. Parrella-Riccardo
  2. Marchegiani-Manuel
  3. Sabo-David
  4. Świerzewski-Szymon
  5. Bodell-Annalize
  6. Gatte-Menzo
  7. Hrytsun-Vladyslav
  8. Khlebnov-Mikhail
  9. Rugsveen-Mathias

Virtuoso Student12

  1. Santorelli-Sofia
  2. Paduch-Krzysztof Adam
  3. Khlebnova-Alina
  4. Petris-Manuel
  5. Villani-Federico

World Senior

  1. Depresbiteris-Antonello
  2. Russo-Rosario
  3. Matveychuk-Alexander
  4. Cocco-Luca
  5. De Angelis-Matteo
  6. Trivigno-Nicola
  7. Rinaldi-Antonello
  8. Succurru-Emanuele
  9. Rossi-Maikol
  10. Potenza-Maria Luisa

World Junior

  1. Potenza-Samuele
  2. Valiante-Alessio Francesco
  3. Grifoni-Francesca
  4. Scarselli-Francesco
  5. Bottino-Lorenzo Pio
  6. Imbrogno-Antonello
  7. Cappiello-Gerardo
  8. Depresbiteris-Antonio
  9. Coviello-Rocco
  10. Langone-Vincenzo
  11. Abate-Rocco
  12. Di Luca-Mattia
  13. Trivigno-Giuseppe
  14. Fontana-Beatrice
  15. Valadares Campos-José Luís
  16. Chiarello-Mariano
  17. Lucarelli-Angelo
  18. Sisinni-Graziano
  19. Guzzo-Giovanna
  20. Ranković-Aleksandar
  21. Schettini-Giuseppe Pio
  22. Romano-Mario

World Ensemble – 1st round

  1. Symetrio
  2. Street Whispers
  3. Ensemble Kalinka